Takom 1/35 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site # 02152

TAKOM TAK2152 1:35 V-1 launch pad with V-1 (Fieseler Fi 103) Model Military Kit (TKO2152)

Takom 1/35 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site # 02152

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Takom TAK2152 2152 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site - Scale 1:35 - Model Making

In stock
£84.64
Delivery from £15.47

Takom 02152 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.49
Free Delivery

Takom TAK2152 2152 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site - Scale 1:35 - Model Making

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.05
Free Delivery

Takom TAK2152 2152 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site - Scale 1:35 - Model Making

In stock
£88.30
Free Delivery

Takom TAK2152 - 1:35 V-1 Flying Bomb Launching Site - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.24
Delivery from £34.90

Takom TAK2152 2152 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site - Scale 1:35 - Model Making

In stock
£93.77
Free Delivery

Takom 1/35 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch Site # 02152

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897051422204 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28055371390 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Takom 1/35 V-1 Flying Bomb Launch # 02152 / Brand: Takom / EAN: 4897051422204 / GTIN: 4897051422204 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1 kg
£75.59
ebay.co.uk