Tala Large Recycable Non-Slip Icing Bags 16.5 x 29.5cm, Carbon Steel, Blue, Disposable

Tala Disposable Non-Slip Icing Bags, Size 16.5cm x 29.5cm | Charlies

Tala Large Recycable Non-Slip Icing Bags 16.5 x 29.5cm, Carbon Steel, Blue, Disposable

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.99

Tala Disposable Non Stick Icing Bags - Roll of 30

3 to 5 days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Tala 30 Large Recycable Non-Slip Icing Bags 20 x 40cm, Disposable
£4.75
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TALA 30 PIECE DISPOSABLE NON SLIP ICING BAG BLUE
£4.59
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 X Tala 30-Piece Disposable Non-Slip Icing Bag, Blue
£15.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Round Silicone Air Fryer Liner 21.5 dia. x 9cm- Non-Stick, Heat-Resistant, Easy to Clean - Perfect for Air Fryers, Collapsible and Space Saving- Comes With Pouring Lip
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Large Recycable Non-Slip Icing Bags 16.5 x 29.5cm, Carbon Steel, Blue, Disposable

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking and decorating with Tala's Large Disposable Icing Bags. This value pack contains a convenient roll of 30 extra-strong, transparent piping bags, ensuring you always have a fresh, hygienic bag ready for any project. Designed from durable, recyclable material, they resist splitting and bursting under pressure for reliable performance.Their clarity allows you to easily monitor your icing color and quantity, while the self-sealing design (when used with a coupler) keeps everything neat and tidy. Incredibly versatile, use them with standard nozzles for intricate designs or simply snip the tip for direct piping with buttercream, royal icing, choux pastry, mashed potatoes, and decorative sauces.As part of Tala's long-standing commitment to practical baking since 1899, these bags simplify your creative process and clean-up. Just use and dispose! They are the essential, no-fuss tool for bakers of all levels to achieve professional-looking results on cakes, cupcakes, and more.
£4.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk