Tala Icing Bag with 8 Stainless Steel Nozzles Set White

Tala Icing Bag Set with 8 Nozzles

Tala Icing Bag with 8 Stainless Steel Nozzles Set White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Tala Icing Bag Set With 8 Stainless Steel Nozzles 30cm / 12"

£14.39
Free Delivery
Tala Icing Bag with 8 Stainless Steel Nozzles Set White

Cheapest offer

Type: Icing Bag / Size: 4 x 18 x 26.5 cm / Number in Pack: 8 / Dimensions: 4 x 18 x 26.5 cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Number of Items: 8 Piece / Colour: White
£11.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tala Icing Bag Set with 6 Nozzles
£9.47
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Silicone Icing Bag, 5012904099283, Beige
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Food Piping Set
£8.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala 6 Piece Icing Bag Set with 5 Nozzles and Icing Bag, Silver
£6.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tala Originals Christmas Cake Making Set in Gift Tin, Multi-Colour, Set of 11
£9.94
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery