Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Nozzles

Used Offers from

Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Nozzles

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tala 6 Piece Icing Syringe Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Tala 6 Piece Icing Syringe Set

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Tala Decorating Baking Cooking Food Icing Syringe with 6 Pattern Nozzles - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Tala 6 Piece Icing Syringe Set

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Stainless Steel Nozzles Cake Decorating Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Tala Icing Syringe Set With 6 Nozzles

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tala Icing Syringe Set With 6 Nozzles

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Nozzles,White,Icing Syringe with 6 Nozzles
£4.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Nozzles

Cheapest offer

Tala Icing Syringe Set with 6 Nozzles Create beautiful biscuits and showstopping cakes with this comprehensive icing syringe set. It includes a traditional tin plate syringe with six icing nozzles in a choice of shapes for fine, broad and patterned strokes. The finger and thumb loops on the syringe make it comfortable to hold and easy to control the flow of the icing - great for intricate designs.
£8.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk