Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag

Tala Jam Straining Kit | Jam Strainer Bag & Stand

Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Tala Jam Straining Set, Black, Regular

1-4 days
£9.79
Delivery from £3.99

Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £6.99

Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tala Jam Muslin Cloth 46cm x 46cm Straining Preserving Cheesecloth Kitchen Use
£10.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Jam Straining Set, Black, Regular
£8.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Jam Straining Set, Black, Regular
£9.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Home Made Maslin/Jam Pan for Induction Hob with Recipe in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 9 Litre & Tala Jam Straining Set
£48.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag

Cheapest offer

Tala Jam Strainer Stainless Steel with Nylon Bag Product type: FOOD STRAINER Brand: Tala White
£9.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk