Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils - FSC Beech Wooden Spatulas for Cooking, Spoon & Scraper Spoon - Heat Resistant, Easy to Use, Easy to Clean - Bakeware Accessories - Set of 3

Tala Kitchen Utensils, Set of 3, FSC-Certified (Beech Wood)

Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils - FSC Beech Wooden Spatulas for Cooking, Spoon & Scraper Spoon - Heat Resistant, Easy to Use, Easy to Clean - Bakeware Accessories - Set of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils - Wooden Spatulas for Cooking, Spoon & Scraper Spoon - Heat Resistant, Easy to Use, Easy to Clean - Bakeware Accessories - Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils - Wooden Spatulas for Cooking, Spoon & Scraper Spoon - Heat Resistant, Easy to Use, Easy to Clean - Bakeware Accessories - Set of 3

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Tala Utensils Set of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Tala Wooden Spatula Set

3-5 days
£9.78
Free Delivery

Tala Set of 3 FSC Wooden Utensils - Spatula & Spoon for Non-Stick Cooking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tala Stainless Steel Cheese Knife, Perfect for Hard and Soft Cheeses. Specially Designed for The Cutting and Serving of Cheeses, Dishwasher Safe. 26.6 x 3.0 x 1.5 cm
£5.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Stainless Steel Potato Masher, 26.7 x 7.8 x 6.9 cm, Silver
£9.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Performance Stainless Steel Cheese Knife, Premium Mirror Polish Finish, Ideal for Soft & Hard Cheeses, Ergonomic Handle, Dishwasher Safe, Metallic Silver
£3.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tala Stainless Steel Cheese Knife, Perfect for Hard and Soft Cheeses. Specially Designed for the Cutting and Serving of Cheeses, Dishwasher Safe. 26.6 x 3.0 x 1.5 cm (Pack of 2)
£10.20
5.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils - FSC Beech Wooden Spatulas for Cooking, Spoon & Scraper Spoon - Heat Resistant, Easy to Use, Easy to Clean - Bakeware Accessories - Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen experience with the Tala Set of 3 Wooden Cooking Utensils. Meticulously crafted from smooth, FSC-certified beechwood, this trio combines timeless craftsmanship with modern functionality. The set includes a versatile spatula for scraping and turning, a slotted spoon for draining, and a solid spoon for mixing and serving, making them indispensable tools for all your cooking and baking needs.Designed to be gentle on your cookware, these wooden utensils are the perfect partner for non-stick surfaces, ensuring you never scratch or damage their delicate coatings. Naturally heat-resistant, they provide a secure and comfortable grip while handling hot foods. Their sturdy, food-safe construction resists melting and rusting, promising long-lasting performance. With regular hand washing and occasional oiling, they will develop a beautiful, rich patina over time.As part of the Tala Everyday collection from a brand trusted since 1899, this set is a commitment to quality, tradit
£3.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk