Tala Originals Indigo 30cm Mixing Bowl

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

Tala Originals Traditional Stoneware Mixing Bowl, Indigo and Ivory, 5.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£26.82
Free Delivery

Tala Originals Indigo 30cm Mixing Bowl 5.5L in Blue Tala Blue

3-5 working days
£27.00

Tala Originals Traditional Stoneware Mixing Bowl, Indigo and Ivory, 5.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£28.09
Free Delivery

Tala Originals Traditional Stoneware Mixing Bowl, Indigo and Ivory, 5.5 Litre Capacity

In stock
£28.09
Free Delivery

Tala Stoneware Mixing Bowl 30cm 5 Litre Capacity (Approx)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tala Originals Indigo 30cm Mixing Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Tala Originals Indigo 30Cm Mixing Bowl

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

4pcs Tala Indigo & Ivory Square Metal Storage Tins Flour Coffee Sugar Canister
£11.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Set of 2 Originals Indigo & Ivory Enamelled Roaster 33cm in Blue Tala Blue
£97.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tala Originals Indigo 30cm Mixing Bowl

Cheapest offer

This Tala Originals stoneware 30cm mixing bowl is embossed in a indigo colour on the outside with a glazed ivory interior. Ideal for mixing cake batters and ingredients for baking, this stoneware bowl is the perfect baking accessory at home. This cream stoneware 30cm mixing bowl has a capacity of 5.5 litres. Dimensions: 13(H) x 30(W) x 30(D)cm.
£26.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)