Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Tala Performance Baking Tray, Steel, Black, Quarter Size, 10A10668

Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

Tala Performance Quarter Baking Tray 12 X 18 X 2Cm

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

£13.97
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Performance Baking Tray, 19.3x13.2x2.1, Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Heavy-Duty Oven Tray for Cooking & Roasting, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Cheapest offer

COMPACT & VERSATILE SIZE: Measuring 19.3x13.2x2.1 and an inner size of 18.1x12.0x2.0, this baking tray is ideal for roasting vegetables, baking small portions, or oven-cooking side dishes NON-STICK COATING: Features a double-layered Whitford Eclipse non-stick coating for effortless food release and easy cleaning, reducing the need for additional greasing. Materials & care: PTFE, PFOA, PFAS and BPA. ROBUST: Made with robust heavy weight carbon steel; The thick carbon steel is incredibly strong, long-lasting and is an excellent heat conductor; The coating is so strong it is safe for use with metal utensils OVEN SAFE: Ideal for a variety of baked goods; oven, fridge, and freezer safe, giving you the flexibility to store or bake at different temperatures, dishwasher safe 10 YEAR GUARANTEE: Backed by a 10-year guarantee, ensuring you receive a high-quality, long-lasting product designed for frequent baking and use
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tala Perfomance Non-Stick Baking Tray
£13.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Performance Baking Tray, Professional Gauge Carbon Steel with Eclipse Non-Stick Coating, Perfect for Cooking and Roasting, 25 x 18 x 2 cm,Black (Pack of 2)
£16.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tala Performance Baking Tray 45 x 30 x 2cm
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49