Tala Rectangular Wavy Board in Natural Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery

Tala Rectangular Wavy Board in Natural Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery

Tala Rectangular Wavy Board in Natural Acacia

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Tala Serving Board Rectangular Natural Acacia Wavy Grain Table Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Free Delivery

Tala Rectangular Natural Acacia Wavey Board

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00
Tala Rectangular Wavy Board in Natural Acacia

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM NATURAL ACACIA: Crafted from durable, high-quality acacia wood, known for its attractive grain and long-lasting strength VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for food prep, serving platters, or decorative displays, suitable for various occasions CHEESE AND CHARCUTERIE BOARD: Arrange a selection of cheeses, meats, fruits, and crackers for an eye-catching spread EASY TO CLEAN: Lacquered acacia surface is easy to wipe down and maintain, ensuring longevity STYLISH ENTERTAINING: Ideal for hosting guests, making it a standout piece for any dining or serving occasion
£16.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk