Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

Tala Wooden Waxed Spoon 40.5cm

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.50
Delivery from £6.99

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

In stock
£3.94
Delivery from £2.50

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.41
Delivery from £4.49

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

Tala FSC Certified Wooden Spoon Kitchen Utensil 40.5cm (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
Delivery from £4.49

Tala FSC Certified Wooden Spoon Kitchen Utensil 40.5cm (Pack of 4)

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon, 40.5 cm, Extra-Long Beechwood Cooking Spoon, Durable, Heat-Resistant & Safe for Non-Stick Cookware, Beige

Cheapest offer

EXTRA LONG DESIGN: Measuring 40.5 cm, this wooden spoon is perfect for stirring, mixing and serving in deep pots and pans DURABLE MATERIAL: Crafted from high-quality beechwood with a smooth waxed finish for long-lasting strength and comfort SAFE FOR NON-STICK: Gentle on non-stick and coated pans, preventing scratches while maintaining cookware quality VERSATILE KITCHEN ESSENTIAL: Ideal for cooking sauces, soups, stews, and baking mixtures, making it a must-have utensil TALA: From a British heritage brand known for timeless, practical and reliable kitchen tools FSC Wood - FSC certified wood. The FSC mark guarantees a sustainable supply chain, with wood from responsibly managed forests
£2.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Walsall 9-98-350 Titan Universal Puncture Proof Wheel
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala FSC Certified Beechwood 30.5cm Waxed Spoon
£3.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tala Waxed Wooden Spoon
£4.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Tala Mid Crazy Horse - male - Sebago - Lace-up Boots - Brown - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£199.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tala FSC Certified Beechwood 25.5cm Waxed Spoon, Beige
£3.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery