Talbot Torro - Eli Junior 58 - Badminton racket black/blue

Talbot Torro ELI Junior Badminton Learning Racket, Shortened Length 58 cm, Learning Handle, Drop Shaped Head, Ideal for Sport and School Training, Black/Yellow/Blue, 419613

Talbot Torro - Eli Junior 58 - Badminton racket black/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Talbot Torro ELI Junior Badminton Learning Racket, Shortened Length 58 cm, Learning Handle, Drop Shaped Head, Ideal for Sport and School Training, Black/Yellow/Blue, 419613

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Talbot Torro - Eli Junior 58 - Badminton racket black/blue

Cheapest offer

Talbot Torro - Eli Junior 58 - Badminton racket. Material type: aluminium|Material type: steel|Dimensions (outer): length: 58 cm
£13.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Talbot Torro - Eli Mini 53 - Badminton racket black/red
£14.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Talbot Torro ELI Teen Badminton Racket Colour: Black/Yellow, Size: One Size
£19.99
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99