Tales of Berseria Remastered (Nintendo Switch)

Tales Of Berseria Remastered (Switch)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.95
Free Delivery

Tales of Berseria Remastered (Nintendo Switch)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Nintendo Switch Tales Of Berseria One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£19.95
Delivery from £3.99

Bandai Namco Entertainment Tales of Berseria Remastered Bandai Namco Entertainment Tales of Berseria Remastered

3 to 7 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tales Of Berseria Remastered Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
GBP 22.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tales of Berseria Remastered Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tales of Berseria Remastered (Nintendo Switch)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tales of Berseria Remastered (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tales of Berseria Remastered (Switch) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Japan
Harmonized System (HS) code 9504 5000 00

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 170 mm
Package height 11 mm
Package weight 50 g

Features

ESRB content descriptor Violence, Mild blood, Suggestive themes, Mild language, Use of alcohol
Publisher Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game edition Standard
Language version Multilingual
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 27/02/2026
Developer D.A.G Inc.
Game genre Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform Nintendo Switch 2
Distribution type Physical media
Pre-order Yes
Maximum number of cooperative players 4
Minimum number of cooperative players 2
Multiplayer mode type Offline

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Tales of Berseria - PlayStation 4
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
Tales of Berseria Remastered (PlayStation 5)
£19.89
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Playstation Games Ps4 Tales Of Berseria Playstation Hits Clear
£21.98
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tales of Berseria Remastered (Xbox Series X)
£19.89
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tales of Berseria - Standard Edition [PS4][Japan import]
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
Tales of Berseria Remastered (Nintendo Switch)

Cheapest offer

A TALE OF EMOTION VERSUS REASON Follow the journey of Velvet as she embarks on a journey of vengeance towards the murderers of her brother, torn between the person she was and the path her rage has set before her. Can she hold onto who she was, or will vengeance consume all that remains? EXHILARATING BATTLE SYSTEM Customise your skills to create unique playstyles and defeat your foes by unleashing a flurry of attacks. Engage in exhilarating battles by stealing souls from your enemies to empower your combos. A MODERN, HIGH-QUALITY RETELLING Explore with new quality-of-life updates including destination icon, the ability to toggle encounters, early grade shop access, and more! AN ALL-AROUND EXPERIENCE Enjoy the immersion with the DLC*, which was launched alongside the original release, including costumes, useful items, and other fun extras. *Select licensed DLC not included., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
£19.95
amazon.co.uk