Tales of Xillia Remastered (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.98
Free Delivery

Tales of Xillia Remastered (PlayStation 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Namco Entertainment Tales of Xillia Remastered Bandai Namco Entertainment Tales of Xillia Remastered

3 to 7 Days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tales of Xillia Remastered PS5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tales of Xillia Remastered - PS5 + Super Adventuring Assistance Set

Next Working Day
£36.85
Free Delivery
Tales of Xillia Remastered (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest offer

Two Heroes, One Destiny - Follow the paths of Milla and Jude as they embark on their daring journey through Rieze Maxia, a wondrous land where mankind and spirits coexist in harmony. Partner Up with Dual Raid - Master the Dual Raid Linear Motion Battle System, mustering strategy and coordination to overcome action-packed battles in real-time combat-team up with allies to unleash devastating combo attacks and unlock special support skills to overwhelm your foes. Quality-of-Life Upgrades - Explore with new quality-of-life updates including improved graphics, an auto-save feature, the ability to toggle encounters, early shop access, and more. An All-Around Experience - Xillia Remastered contains DLC*, which was launched alongside the original release and includes costumes, useful items, and other fun extras. *Select licensed DLC not included., Platforms: PlayStation 5
£29.98
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tales of Xillia Remastered For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
£25.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tales of Xillia (PS3)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tales of Xillia Remastered
£30.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tales of Xillia Remastered
£22.69
Go to shop
instant-gaming.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PS3 game - Tales of Xillia - German version - German screen text - caution until 12 years
£60.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery