Talika Moisturizing Eye Patch 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£2.76
Delivery from £3.99

Talika Bio Enzymes Eye Patch 1 pair

2-7 days delivery
£4.45
Delivery from £4.95

Talika Bio Enzymes Eye Patch - Instant Ultra-Moisturising Under Eye Patches - Eye Mask Patches For Dark Circles Tired Eyes & Puffiness - Single Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.60
Delivery from £4.49

Talika Bio Enzymes Eye Patch - Instant Ultra-Moisturising Under Eye Patches - Eye Mask Patches For Dark Circles Tired Eyes & Puffiness - Single Pair

£4.65
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Talika Bio Enzymes Eye Patch - Instant Ultra-Moisturising Under Eye Patches - Eye Mask Patches For Dark Circles Tired Eyes & Puffiness - Single Pair

£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Talika Moisturizing Eye Patch 1 Unit
£2.76
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Talika Eye Detox Contour Gel Dark Circles and Puffiness 10 ml
£17.76
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Talika Skintelligence Hydra Moisturizing Micellar Solution 200 ml
£9.13
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Talika Skintelligence Hydra Moisturizing Cleansing Foam 150ml
£11.76
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Talika Moisturizing Eye Patch 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Masks Talika Moisturizing Eye Patch 1 Unit The first patch based on hyaluronic acid and probiotic extracts for the eye contour area, Talika continues to be a pioneer in eye care with these biocellulose masks. Its ultra-fine three-dimensional structure helps to retain a strong dose of active ingredients, such as aloe vera and chamomile, and infuses them into the skin, leaving it hydrated, smooth, soothed and protected. An instant solution to soften fine dehydration lines around the eyes and deeply soothe the skin, you can have a fresher look in just 15 minutes. Mode of Use: This simple and effective eye patch is applied directly to cleansed skin and left on for 15 minutes for a complete and nourishing eye contour treatment.
£2.76
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk