Elegant Tall Bathroom Cabinet - Slim White Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelves

Tall and Slim Bathroom Cabinet, White

Elegant Tall Bathroom Cabinet - Slim White Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.13
Free Delivery

Tall and Slim Bathroom Cabinet, White

4 to 7 business days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Elegant Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves and Drawer, 30x30x170 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Tall Bathroom Cabinet, Slim Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit, With A Drawer, Adjustable Shelves, White

1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery
Elegant Tall Bathroom Cabinet - Slim White Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Tall Bathroom Cabinet / Shape: Rectangular / Unit Count: 1.0 Count / Installation Type: Freestanding / Door Style: Simple / Size: Small / Included Components: Adjustable Shelves, Compartments / Recommended Uses For Product: Bathroom Storage / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Not Specified / Global Trade Identification Number: 00194343199382 / Item Length: Tall Bathroom Cabinet / Special Features: Adjustable Compartments And Shelves / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 6 / Department: Adults / Room Type: Bathroom / Assembly Instructions Description: Included / Item Height: Tall Bathroom Cabinet / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Shelves, Adjustable Compartment, smooth door panels, anti-tip kit / Finish: Painted / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: Tall Bathroom Cabinet / Item Dimensions D X W X H: 30d X 30w X 170h Centimetres / Set Includes: Shelves, compartments, drawer / Material: MDF, engineered wood / Mounting Type: Floor Mount / Item Depth: 30 cm / Mounting: Free Standing, Floor Mount / Type: Tall Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Is Assembly Required?: Yes / Model: Tall Bathroom Cabinet / Set Name: Vasagle Bbc560p31 / Item Dimensions: 30 X 30 X 170 Centimetres / Item Weight: 21.5 kg / Handle Material: Durable Metal or Plastic
£53.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's Big & Tall 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Native Cali, 44W x 32L
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Native Cali, 46 W/34 L
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Native Cali, 42 W/32 L
£36.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 511 Slim Fit Jeans, Nightshine, 40W / 34L
£68.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery