TAMA Standard Series Drum Bag Set 2pc Club-JAM Pancake kit

Tama Bag Set Club Jam Pancake

TAMA Standard Series Drum Bag Set 2pc Club-JAM Pancake kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Tama DSS48LJP Bag Set for Club-Jam Pancake

Cheapest Price
5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £36.49

Tama Club-JAM Pancake 18" 4pc Shell Pack w/Bag Set Hairline Black

16 days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club-JAM Pancake 18" 4pc Shell Pack w/Bag Set Burnt Red Mist

16 days
£429.00
Free Delivery
TAMA Standard Series Drum Bag Set 2pc Club-JAM Pancake kit

Cheapest offer

Size: 18"x12" (for 18" x 4"BD, 10" x 3.5"TT, 13" x 3.5"FT, 12" x 4"SD) Inner bag and protection pads for 10" x 3.5"TT, 13" x 3.5"FT,12" x 4"SD included 20mm thick cushion Ergonomic rubber handle Carrying strap with shoulder pad for bass drum bag
£90.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tama Power Pad Drum Bag Set BK
£193.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama DSS72S drum bag set 22, 8, 12, 14, 16, 14
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tama Drum Bag Set DSS52K - Drum Bag Set
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama DSS48LJ Standard Series Drum Bag Set 4pc Club-JAM - Black
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Tama Powerpad Designer Small Hardware Bag Moss Green
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99