Tama Boom Cymbal Holder 450mm

Tama CA45EN Boom Cymbal Holder

Tama Boom Cymbal Holder 450mm

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£78.10
Delivery from £0.99

Tama CA45EN Cymbal Holder Long with Quick Set Tilter System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Tama Boom Cymbal Holder 450mm

Cheapest offer

The Tama Boom Cymbal Holder is lightweight and easily adjustable for any level of drummer. Measuring 450mm in length this cymbal holder features a 19.1mm pipe diameter compatible with MC61 or MC62 multi-clamps for flexible attachment to stands. Equipped with a Quick-Set Tilter it allows for effortless angle adjustments while the Quick-Set Cymbal Mate ensures a hassle-free setup. The innovative conversion function lets you store the boom arm in the standpipe making it a compact and convenient addition to your drum kit. With its chrome finish it combines durability with sleek aesthetics.
£78.10
8 days
Gear4music.com