Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Rubber Beater

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Delivery from £6.95

Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Cobra Beater - Butadiene Rubber Bass Drum Pedal Beater for Strong Attack & Focused Low-End

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.26
Free Delivery

Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Bass Drum Pedal Beater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Cobra Beater - Butadiene Rubber Bass Drum Pedal Beater for Strong Attack & Focused Low-End

In stock
£41.59
Delivery from £6.59

Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater

Cheapest offer

The Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Drum Beater is a strong beater built to provide effortless speed and power to your playing arsenal and go hand-in-hand with your Tama Speed Cobra pedal. The strong lightweight design increases your potential for faster strokes with the butadiene rubber material compressing on impact to produce a quick punchy rebound. The surface of the beater head is flat and slightly smaller than usual for a more precise and focused projection. If youre looking to upgrade your speed potential or replace your stock Speed Cobra beater the Tama Accu-Strike is the ideal choice for your kick pedal.
£24.99
1 day
Gear4music.com