Tama Classic Hardware Pack With Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£260.00
Free Delivery

Tama HC4FB Hardware Set Classic - Drum Hardware Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£284.27
Free Delivery

Tama HC4FB Hardware Set Classic - Drum Hardware Set

In stock
£295.99
Free Delivery

Tama HC4FB Classic Hardware Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.00
Delivery from £10.95

Tama HC4FB Hardware Set Classic - Drum Hardware Set

In stock
£335.54
Delivery from £19.00
Tama Classic Hardware Pack With Bag

Cheapest offer

The Tama Classic Hardware Pack With Bag is the ideal hardware pack for travelling light and easily between gigs. The pack features two cymbal stands a hi-hat stand and a snare stand. The hi-hat and cymbal stand features a classic flat base design that allows you to position the tripod base much lower and offers positioning in tricky spots that regular tripod stands cannot reach. All the Tama Classic stands feature a compact design for easy storage in the included bag. With the hardware weighing 7.4kg in total the Tama Classic Hardware Pack and bag make life on the road - and on stage convenient and easy.
£260.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Superstar Classic 22" w/ Hardware Blue Lacquer Burst
£1,097.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £14.99
Tama HC4FB Classic Hardware Set - Extra Light
£255.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Tama HP50 Classic Drum Pedal
£96.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Tama Superstar Classic Neo-Mod 3pc Shell Pack Seafoam Green
£669.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £6.99
TAMA Japan Drums Bass Drum Beater for CLASSIC PEDAL HP50 CLB30F
£25.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.37