Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack Indigo Sparkle

Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -ISP

Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack Indigo Sparkle

Cheapest Total Price
12 days
£273.00
Delivery from £27.99

Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack with Bag Set Indigo Sparkle

65 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club-JAM Mini Gig Pack w/Hardware and Bags Indigo Sparkle

64 days
£579.00
Delivery from £4.49
Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack Indigo Sparkle

Cheapest offer

The Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack is perfect for musicians who need a compact portable drum kit without sacrificing sound quality. Ideal for smaller spaces and gigging on the go this two-piece set includes an 18 x 7 bass drum and a 12 x 5 snare drum offering a tight punchy sound that works across various musical genres.The bass drums shallow depth ensures easy transport while maintaining a full resonant tone. The snare drum provides crisp attack and articulation making it suitable for a variety of playing styles. Its indigo sparkle finish is both eye-catching and professional ensuring the kit looks as good as it sounds. Whether youre busking playing intimate gigs or practising at home the Club-JAM Mini is a reliable stylish choice for drummers on the move. Please Note: Hardware not included.
£273.00
12 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -AQB
£273.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama LJK48S-CCM Club-JAM Kit, Charcoal Mist
£422.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama DSS48LJ Standard Series Drum Bag Set 4pc Club-JAM - Black
£103.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Tama Club-JAM Pancake 18" 4pc Shell Pack Burnt Red Mist
£345.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama LJK48S-CMW Club Jam Shell Set Cream Marble Wrap - Drum Shell Set
£422.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery