Tama Club Jam Pancake 4pcs Set -HBK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£345.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club-JAM Pancake 18" 4pc Shell Pack Hairline Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£345.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club J. Pancake Set Bundle HBK

1-3 days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tama DSS48LJ Standard Series Drum Bag Set 4pc Club-JAM - Black
£103.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMA Standard Series Drum Bag Set 2pc Club-JAM Pancake kit
£92.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama Club Jam Vintage Kit -AQB
£431.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama Club-Jam 14" Flyer Shell Pack Candy Aqua Blue
£397.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £9.49
Tama Club Jam Pancake 4pcs Set -HBK

Cheapest offer

Tama Club Jam Pancake 4pcs Set - HBK, Shell Pack, Club Jam Pancake series, Compact drum set with smart transport options, Can be stacked inside each other for easier transport, 6-Ply, 8 mm thick poplar shells, Colour: Hairline Black, Includes Single Tom mount, Matching bag set: Article no. #533827# (not included)@+*Set consisting of:*@+@+, 18" x 04" Bass Drum, 10" x 3.5" Tom, 13" x 3.5" Floor Tom, 12" x 04" Snare
£345.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)