Tama Dual Sided Beater Felt/Plastic

Tama DS30 Bass Drum Beater

Tama Dual Sided Beater Felt/Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tama DS30 Beater Felt - Mallet

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Delivery from £11.34

Tama DS30 Bass Drum Beater

In stock
£29.28
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Tama DS30G Felt / Plastic Beater
£19.50
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Tama DS30R Dual Sided Bass Drum Beater - Felt and Plastic Head for Variable Attack
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Tama HP30 Stagemaster Drum Pedal
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama HP30TW Standard Double Pedal
£122.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama Dual Sided Beater Felt/Plastic

Cheapest offer

The Tama DS30 Dual Sided Beater Felt/Plastic is a high-performance drum beater featuring a felt and plastic head with a lightweight design. Tama is renowned for its high-quality drum parts and the DS30 is no exception. This versatile beater provides both soft and hard sounds with plenty of attack depending on which side you are using allowing for more control over the tone of your bass drum. Ideal for a large range of musical styles and perfect for both gigging and casual drummers The Tama DS30 is a must-have for any drummers pedal.
£21.99
1 day
Gear4music.com