Tama HH315D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£125.00
Delivery from £1.99

Tama Speed Cobra HH315D Hi-Hat Stand (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.46
Free Delivery

Tama Speed Cobra 310 Velocity Glide Hi Hat Cymbal Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £10.95

Tama HH315D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Cymbal Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery
Tama HH315D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest offer

The Tama HH315D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand is a superb addition to the Speed Cobra Stand lineup featuring the same unmistakeable build-quality and durable construction that Cobra stands are known for. With a dual-leg design the HH315D Hi-Hat Stand is the perfect stand for even the most unique compact or tight drum setups offering enhanced flexibility when it comes to hi-hat positioning. The simple design is both easy to setup and take down making portability a breeze. With a 6-way tension adjustment and a convenient security clutch the Tama HH315D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand was designed with the everyday drummer in mind offering a well-balanced versatile foundation for your hi-hat cymbals.
£125.00
1 day
Gear4music.com