Tama HTC107W Combination Stand

Tama HTC107W Star Tom/Cymbal Combined Cymbal Stand

Tama HTC107W Combination Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£244.00
Free Delivery

Tama Star Combi Stand

8 days
£266.00
Free Delivery

Tama HTC107W Combination Stand

Cheapest offer

Tama HTC107W Combination Stand, Cymbal/Tom Stand, Tama Star Hardware Series, With tiltable stand base (Stilt System), Omni Ball tom tom holding system, With novel Orbital Quick-Tite Cymbal Tilter and Orbital Quick-Tite Boom Tilter, Low-noise tube connections
£244.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)