Tama Iron Cobra HH905D Lever-Glide Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£294.00
Free Delivery

Tama Hi-Hat-Ständer HH905D Iron Cobra - HiHat Stand

In stock
£325.49
Delivery from £23.50

Tama Hi-Hat-Ständer HH905D Iron Cobra - HiHat Stand

In stock
£335.99
Free Delivery

Tama Iron Cobra 900 Series Lever Glide Hi Hat Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.50
Delivery from £10.95

Tama Hi-Hat-Ständer HH905D Iron Cobra - HiHat Stand

In stock
£363.93
Delivery from £19.00
Tama Iron Cobra HH905D Lever-Glide Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest offer

The Tama Iron Cobra Stand HH905D Hi-hat stand offers various set-up options allowing you to personalise your kit arrangement whilst staying securely in place. Adaptability is at the centre of this design. With an easy angle footboard you now have the option of adjusting the board to a position that suits your playing style providing you with comfort. Tama have Cleverly introduced a tilt system to this HH905D model. This feature cleverly allows you to tilt the whole stand in one quick and easy adjustment enabling you to experience a different Hi-hat feel. Tama really has taken customisation to the next level with this stand giving you more control than ever over your hardware set-up.
£294.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Iron Cobra HH205S Hi-Hat Stand
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama HP900PWMCS Doppelpedal Iron Cobra Power Glide Marble Coral Swirl - Double Drum Pedal
£658.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
TAMA Japan Drums Bass Drum Beater Head Felt for IRON COBRA CB90FH
£17.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.55
Tama CB90FH Cobra Felt Beater Head - Replacement Bass Drum Beater for Iron Cobra Pedals
£23.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
TAMA HP200PTW Iron Cobra 200 Double Pedal
£204.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery