Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -CPM

Tama LJK28S-CPM Club-JAM Mini 2-Piece Shell Pack 18" Bass Drum - 9-Ply Poplar Kick & Snare Setup - Candy Apple Mist

Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -CPM

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Tama LJK28S-CPM Club-JAM Mini 2-Piece Shell Pack 18" Bass Drum - 9-Ply Poplar Kick & Snare Setup - Candy Apple Mist

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack Candy Apple Mist

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£269.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club-JAM Mini Shell Pack with Bag Set Candy Apple Mist

1 day
£345.00
Free Delivery

Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -CPM

Cheapest offer

Tama Club Jam Mini Kit -CPM, Compact Shell Set, 6-Ply, 7 mm thick Mersawa/Poplar shells, Foiled shells, Light brown wooden hoops on the kick drum, LJK28S-CPM, Colour: Candy Apple Mist, Matching cymbal arm: art. #460333# (not included)@+@+*Set configuration:*@+@+, 18" x 07" Kick drum, 12" x 05" Snare
£269.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)