TAMA Add-On Kit for Club-Jam Mini - 10" x 7" Tom Tom/14" x 7" Floor Tom/Single Tom Mount - Aqua Blue (LJKT10F14-AQB)

Tama LJKT10F14-AQB Club Jam Mini Tom Pack, 10 + 14-inch

TAMA Add-On Kit for Club-Jam Mini - 10" x 7" Tom Tom/14" x 7" Floor Tom/Single Tom Mount - Aqua Blue (LJKT10F14-AQB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£293.81
Free Delivery

TAMA Add-On Kit for Club-Jam Mini - 10" x 7" Tom Tom/14" x 7" Floor Tom/Single Tom Mount - Aqua Blue (LJKT10F14-AQB)

£303.58
Free Delivery
TAMA Add-On Kit for Club-Jam Mini - 10" x 7" Tom Tom/14" x 7" Floor Tom/Single Tom Mount - Aqua Blue (LJKT10F14-AQB)

Cheapest offer

Expansion for TAMA Club Jam Mini Colour: Aqua Blue 3 pieces TT 10"x7", FT 14"x7", Single Tom Mount Material: Mersawa/poplar hybrid
£293.81
amazon.co.uk