Tama Powerpad 22 x 18 Bass Drum Bag

Cheapest Total Price
12 days
£107.00
Delivery from £35.99

Tama Powerpad Bass Drum Bag, 22x18in

In stock
£135.47
Delivery from £19.00

Tama Pbb22x18 Powerpad Bass Drum Bag

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.75
Delivery from £12.95

Tama Powerpad Bass Drum Bag, 22x18in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.14
Free Delivery
Tama Powerpad 22 x 18 Bass Drum Bag

Cheapest offer

The Tama Powerpad 22 x 18 Bass Drum Bag is ideal for drummers seeking reliable protection during transport. Its robust design features a durable four-layer structure that cushions your drum ensuring it stays safe from impacts. The soft flannel interior prevents any scratches while the water-repellent nylon exterior shields your drum from the elements. Carrying is made easy with handles on the top bottom and side of the bag offering flexibility no matter how you need to grab it. With easy-to-read size tags and a striking red zipper this bag is both practical and stylish providing everything you need to keep your bass drum safe on the go.
£107.00
12 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Powerpad Designer 22" Cymbal Bag, Black
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Tama Powerpad Designer 22" Cymbal Bag, Navy Blue
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama TCB22BE PowerPad Series Cymbal Bag - 22" - Beige
£65.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Tama PBC22 POWERPAD Cymbal Bag 22" with 15" Pocket
£103.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Tama Powerpad Designer 22" Cymbal Bag Moss Green
£69.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49