Tama QC8 Quick-Set Cymbal Mate 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

TAMA QC8-B4 Cymbal Mate Series - Stand top - 4 pack

In stock
£23.73
Delivery from £5.90

TAMA QC8-B4 SET - QUICK-SET 4FOR3

In stock
£23.73
Delivery from £5.90
Tama QC8 Quick-Set Cymbal Mate 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Quick and simple. Ideal for the busy gigging drummer. The Tama QC8 Quick-Set Cymbal Mate replaces traditional cymbal wingnuts. Simply squeeze the side buttons to attach and detach and youre good to go - it couldnt be easier! Gone are the days of having to unscrew cymbal wingnuts. This innovative solution is a must-have and makes time-consuming setups a thing of the past. This pack contains four pieces so its ideal for gig bags.
£14.99
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Cymbal Mate QC8B4 Quick-Set 4pc Pack
£22.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tama QC8B4 Quick-Set Cymbal Mate (4 Pack)
£13.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Tama Cymbal Attachment QC8 Quick-Set
£6.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Tama QC8 Quick-Set Cymbal Mate
£5.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Tama LCYE Cymbal L-Rod
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49