Tama HP910LWN Speedcobra Double

Tama Speed Cobra HP910LWN Double Kick Pedal with Hardcase

Tama HP910LWN Speedcobra Double

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Tama Speed Cobra Twin Bass Drum Pedal with Case

4 days
£484.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Tama HH915D Hi-Hat Speed Cobra
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama HP310LW Speedcobra Double
£273.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama Speed Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Tama Speed Cobra HP310L Single Bass Drum Pedal
£94.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tama HP910LWN Speedcobra Double

Cheapest offer

Tama HP910LWN Speedcobra Double, Double Pedal, Speed-cobra series, Pedal machine impresses with new unique design, Recessed foot-board, Fastball guide camp, Lite chain-ring, Movable spring suspension for a softer feel, Hinge Guard Block - heel plate and hinge made of three separate components for more robustness, Para Clamp II Pro, Super stabilizer design, New Accu-Strike mallets, Cobra coil pedal plate spring
£469.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)