Tama Speed Cobra Twin Bass Drum Pedal with Case

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£461.00
Free Delivery

Tama Speed Cobra HP910LWN Double Kick Pedal with Hardcase

1 day
£462.00
Free Delivery

Tama Speed Cobra HP910LWN Double Kick Pedal with Hardcase

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£492.54
Free Delivery

Tama Speed Cobra HP910LWN Double Pedal & Case

£511.50
Delivery from £10.95
Tama Speed Cobra Twin Bass Drum Pedal with Case

Cheapest offer

The Tama Speed Cobra Twin Bass Pedal brings you extra speed and power with a smooth and sensitive response. Through working meticulously on the details Tama has managed to achieve incredibly smooth lightweight pedal action thats ideal for playing fast passages seamlessly without being as exerted. Hosting a range of new features the Tama Speed Cobra has a longer footboard for rapid beater acceleration and a Rolling Glide LiteSprocket for smooth movement that glides effortlessly with your strokes. The Speed Cobra Twin Bass Pedal also comes complete with a hard carry case for protection and easy transport.
£461.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Tama Speed Cobra Single Bass Pedal HP910LN With Hard Case
£199.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama Speed Cobra Junior Double Drum Pedal
£252.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama CB900AS Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater
£24.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Tama Speed Cobra HP310L Single Bass Drum Pedal
£94.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tama Speed Cobra Single Bass Drum Pedal
£202.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery