Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Black Sparkle

Tama Stagestar 20 5-pcs Kit BNS

Used Offers from

Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Black Sparkle

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£449.00
Free Delivery

Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Blue Mist

Cheapest Total Price
11 days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit w/Cymbals Blue Mist

93 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit w/Cymbals Black Sparkle

93 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Tama STAGESTAR, 20" 5pc Kit with Hardware w/ ZP1418, Black Night Spark

1 day
£565.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Red Sparkle
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 20 5-pcs Plus BNS
£625.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 20 5-pcs Plus SEM
£625.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 20 5-pcs Plus CDS
£655.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 22 5-pcs Plus CDS
£665.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Black Sparkle

Cheapest offer

The Tama Stagestar 20" 5pc Drum Kit Black Sparkle is ideal for developing drummers looking for a reliable great-sounding kit thats ready to play straight out of the box. The full five-piece setup includes a 20 bass drum two toms a floor tom and a matching snare all crafted from poplar shells that deliver warm tones with a crisp attack. The Omnisphere tom holder makes positioning easy so you can find your perfect setup fast. Double-braced hardware keeps everything secure during practice or performance while the included double-chain pedal offers a smooth consistent feel underfoot. To round things off the Stagestar comes with a comfortable fully adjustable drum throne allowing you to focus on your playing for longer. With its striking Black Sparkle finish and dependable TAMA design this kit gives you the tools to play confidently at home in rehearsal or on stage. Please Note: Cymbals NOT included.
£449.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.