Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28340-46 Noir 41

Tamaris Heeled sandals 28340 in Black 7.5

Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28340-46 Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.56
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Heeled sandals 28340 in Black 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Tamaris Heeled sandals 28340 in Black 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel leather black 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28350-46 Noir 40
£42.97
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28350 in Black 5
£42.97
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28106-933 in Gold 4
£44.65
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28204 in Gold 5
£46.08
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28249-933 in Gold 4
£33.53
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28340-46 Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Discover the exceptional comfort of these 7 cm heel sandals that enhance your silhouette gently. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you enjoy reliable stability and optimal cushioning with every step. The TOUCH-IT sole gently moulds to your foot for continuous comfort. Easily adjustable with its buckle, this model showcases your unique style and accompanies you elegantly in all your everyday moments.Features:Lining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 70Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Combination of leather and textile materialsToe shape: Square
£47.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk