Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28202-42 Blanc 37

Tamaris Women' 1-28202-42 Sandal, White, 4.5 UK

Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28202-42 Blanc 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.10
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.73
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamaris GreenStep Trainers 1-23608-42 Normal, White Yell M, 6 UK
£80.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-1-24209-28 Loafer, Black Suede, 4 UK
£41.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris GreenStep Trainers 1-23608-42 Normal, White Pink, 4 UK
£62.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28202-42 Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

Make every step a statement with this wedge sandal; its 5 cm heel flatters your silhouette without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT sole adapts perfectly to your foot, as if custom-made. Its soft and pleasant textile accompanies you from morning to night. The buckle closure ensures a secure fit, whether you're in the city or at a party. Express your personality at every moment, with style and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Leather and textile mixToe style : Round toePlatform height : 25 mm
£43.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.