Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 Noir 38

Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28382-42 Heeled Sandal, Black, 5 UK

Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.30
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with stiletto heel black 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.50
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with stiletto heel black 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with stiletto heel black 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamaris Damen 1-1-25359-41, Rain Boot,
£45.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Comfort Damen Sneaker Low 8-83734-46 Sneaker, White/Blue, 37 EU
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-1-24209-28 Loafer, Black Suede, 4 UK
£41.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Comfort Damen Sneaker Low 8-83734-46, White Gold, 3.5 UK
£72.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-23748-46 Sneaker, Black Structure, 3.5 UK
£55.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28382-42 Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Let your personality shine with these 8 cm stiletto sandals, designed to enhance every moment. Their blend of textile and synthetic materials, completely vegan, caters to your desires and respects your values. Thanks to the ultra-comfortable TOUCH-IT sole, you'll feel good and confident from morning till night. The buckle closure fits you perfectly, allowing you to enjoy all your moments with complete freedom.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : StilettoHeel height : 80Removable insole : NoShaft height : 8.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toe
£37.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.