Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

Tamaris Sandal Paola 1-28204-42, Leopard Print, Block Heel, UK 4

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.30
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

£49.49
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Tamaris Paola 50 Leopard print Womens Heeled Sandals 28204-42-360 in a Plain Textile in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £44.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel brown 4 UK

Cheapest offer

With innovative TOUCH-IT technology for optimal comfort and a custom-fit feel. Elegant block heel with 50 mm height for stylish, formal looks and secure stance. Chic square toe area for a modern, uniquely feminine silhouette. 3 mm platform for a comfortable surface underfoot at every occasion. Low-cut design with buckle for ideal hold and quick on and off.
£48.30
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.