Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel leather white 5 UK

Tamaris Women's sandals, women's sandals, White, 6 UK

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel leather white 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.51
Delivery from £4.99

Open Flat Sandals - female - Tamaris - High Heel Sandals - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45

3 Variants from £24.98

Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel leather white 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Elegant design with premium leather for a refined look. Comfortable 4.5 cm block heel for maximum stability. Anti-slide technology provides secure grip with every step. Pleasant textile-and-synthetic blend lining for optimal comfort. Practical hook-and-loop closure for easy on and off.
£85.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk