TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock
£60.55
Delivery from £20.00

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£66.00
Delivery from £21.12

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.09
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£80.40
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Bleach Kurosaki Ichigo Getsuga Tensho

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.97
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

4-6 days
£89.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Bleach: Ichigo Kurosaki Getsugatensho

£92.23
Delivery from £8.50

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£98.29
Delivery from £7.61
• 1
• 2
TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest offer

Ichigo Kurosaki of "Bleach," in his merged Hollow form, comes to S.H.Figuarts! This figure adopts a movable mechanism that emphasizes reproducing the movement of the Shihakusou in battle Also included is the series' first ''Getsuga Tensho'' effect parts, as well as various expression parts such as ''ichigo's hollow mask(uncontrolled and controlled) parts'' [Set Contents] Body, Replacement wrist parts left and right, 3 types each, 3 types of replacement facial expression parts, Tenchain Zangetsu, Getsuga Tensho effect parts, Special pedestal set The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed product, Manufacturer: TAMASHII NATIONS
£60.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Uryu Ishida -Thousand-Year Blood War- FiguartsZERO Collectible Figure
£74.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
TAMASHII NATIONS Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War figurine S.H. Figuarts Byakuya Kuchiki 16 cm
£64.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Bandai Tamashii Nations Pvc Figuartszero Toushiro Hitsugaya Bleach Statue 18 Cm
£114.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - Byakuya Kuchiki -The Blood Warfare-, Bandai Spirits FiguartsZERO Collectible Figure
£160.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00