TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.34
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
£28.34
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£31.15
Free Delivery

DRAGON BALL - Daima - Son Goku Mini S.H. Figuarts Action Figure Bandai

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Delivery from £18.72

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £19.32

S.H. Figuarts Dragon Ball Daima - Son Goku Mini DAIMA BANDAI SPIRITS NEW Japan

Will usually delivered within 26 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Delivery from £11.76

Dragon Ball Daima Mini Son Goku S.H. SH Figuarts Action Figure Bandai

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.34
Free Delivery

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Dragon Ball Daima Son Goku Mini

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£54.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TAMASHII NATIONS - Dragon Ball DAIMA - Son Goku (Mini) -DAIMA-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest offer

"Son Goku" from "Dragon Ball DAIMA", scheduled to be released in Fall 2024, has been transformed into S.H.Figuarts, with the size of the image in the game and a unique moving structure Approx. 2.8 inches tall [Set Content] Body, replacement wrist left and right each 3 types, 3 types of replacement printout parts, replacement head, nyoi stick parts set, replacement gi parts The product box comes with a Bandai Namco warning label that is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed Bandai Spirits product, Manufacturer: TAMASHII NATIONS
£28.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk