TAMASHII NATIONS - Goldlightan The Golden Warrior - GX-32SP Gold Lightan The Golden Warrior Chogokin 50th ver., Bandai Spirits Soul of Chogokin Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.68
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Goldlightan The Golden Warrior - GX-32SP Gold Lightan The Golden Warrior Chogokin 50th ver., Bandai Spirits Soul of Chogokin Figure

£124.12
Free Delivery

GX-32SP Gold Lightan Golden Warrior Robot Bandai Tamashii 50th Anniversary

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.52
Delivery from £6.99

101191 GX-32SP Gold Lightan Golden Warrior 50Th

Will usually delivered within 21 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.30
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Goldlightan The Golden Warrior - GX-32SP Gold Lightan The Golden Warrior Chogokin 50th ver., Bandai Spirits Soul of Chogokin Figure

In stock
£154.09
Delivery from £8.90

Bandai Soul Of Chogokin GX-32SP Gold Lightan Chogoking 50th Anniversary

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.22
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Goldlightan The Golden Warrior - GX-32SP Gold Lightan The Golden Warrior Chogokin 50th ver., Bandai Spirits Soul of Chogokin Figure

In stock
£178.55
Free Delivery
TAMASHII NATIONS - Goldlightan The Golden Warrior - GX-32SP Gold Lightan The Golden Warrior Chogokin 50th ver., Bandai Spirits Soul of Chogokin Figure

Cheapest offer

"Golden Warrior Gold Lightan" is now available as a Chogokin 50th Anniversary item! A special storage box that pays homage to the Poppy Chogokin package is included! [Set Contents] Body, Replacement wrist parts left and right, 2 types each, Mecha heart parts, Wrist cover left and right, Leg cover left and right, Special storage box The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed Bandai Spirits product
£119.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk