TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Price
This item will be released on August 14, 2026. Pre-order now.
£50.46
Delivery from £19.32

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tamashii Nations - Naruto Shippuden - S.H.Figuarts - Naruto Uzumaki The Power To

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.54
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Act

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£86.51
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£86.92
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£88.40
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£89.22
Delivery from £2.99
TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Naruto Uzumaki -The Power to Unite- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest offer

From the S.H.Figuarts Naruto series comes “Naruto Uzumaki - The power born from countless connected feelings”! Debuting in the S.H.Figuarts Naruto series, this “Naruto Uzumaki” evokes memories of the Fourth Great Ninja War! Includes four interchangeable facial expression parts, and among the wrist parts are interlocking fists; the “yang” seal on the right hand is finely sculpted Also comes with a face holding a Flying Raijin kunai in the mouth and a hand-held kunai, giving you a set that lets you fully enjoy Naruto with enhanced sculpt and articulation [Set Contents] Main body, 4 interchangeable hand parts (left and right), 4 interchangeable facial parts, Kunai The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed product, Manufacturer: Bandai Spirits
£50.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Ichiraku Ramen Set, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure
£39.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
TAMASHII NATIONS - Naruto - Tsunade -The Legendary Medical Ninja- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure
£72.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SASUKE UCHIHA NINJA PRODIGY SHF BRAND NEW
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery