TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.61
Delivery from £6.37

TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.88
Free Delivery

In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Roronoa Zoro -ROMANCE DAWN- (One Piece) Figure

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Delivery from £3.59

TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.00
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

£83.00
Free Delivery

BANDAI S.H.Figuarts ONE PIECE Romance Dawn Roronoa Zoro Action Figure JAPAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.15
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

Unknown
£100.00
Free Delivery

Bandai S.H. Figuarts One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.98
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.76
Free Delivery
TAMASHII NATIONS, One Piece Roronoa Zoro Romance Dawn Action Figure by Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts

Cheapest offer

From the television anime "One Piece" comes an all-new model of "Roronoa Zoro" in the East Blue costume. Dynamic poses are possible by using soft parts in addition to the overwhelming range of motion. Set Contents:Body, left and right replacement wrist parts, 3 types each, 2 kinds of replacement face parts (normal head), 2 kinds of replacement face parts (tenugui head), belt sword set, 3 kinds of batting swords. ADDITIONAL PARTS - Replacement facial expression parts for S.H.Figuarts Monkey D. Luffy, Romance Dawn (sold separately). The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed Bandai Spirits product.
£70.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tamashii Nations Collectible Figure Monkey D Luffy Straw Hat FiguartsZERO 14 cm
£20.72
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Tamashii Nations Figure One Piece Monkey D. Luffy (Extra Battle) Gum-Gum Hawk Gatling FiguartsZERO
£53.02
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.69
ONE PIECE - Figuarts ZERO Extra Battle - Film Red Shanks & Uta Pvc Figure Bandai
£110.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00