TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Tamashii Nations S.H.Figuarts Action Figure Son Goku Dragon Ball DAIMA

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.88
Delivery from £3.00

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£50.32
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.80
Free Delivery

In-Stock Bandai S.H.Figuarts SHF Son Goku -Daima- (Dragon Ball) Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Delivery from £3.59

Dragon Ball Daima Son Goku S.H. Figuarts Action Figure Bandai Tamashii

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
Delivery from £8.39

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £4.17

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

£60.22
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£60.73
Delivery from £19.80
• 1
• 2
TAMASHII NATIONS, Dragon Ball, DAIMA, Son Goku, DAIMA, S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest offer

Based on the character design from "Dragon Ball Daima", this S.H.Figuarts figure has been redesigned with a completely new design! Stands approximately 5.7" [Set Contents] Main body, 3 types of interchangeable wrist parts (left and right), 3 types of interchangeable facial parts, Interchangeable head parts, Interchangeable gi parts The product box will have a Bandai Namco warning label, which is proof that you are purchasing an officially licensed product, Manufacturer: Bandai Spirits
£45.88
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure
£60.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Tamashii Nations S.H. Figuarts Figure - Star-Lord & Rocket Raccoon (GOTG 3) 6-15 cm Black
£49.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.29
Tamashii Nations Action Figure - Younger Toguro 100% - S.H.Figuarts Bandai Spirits
£66.68
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamashii Nations Action Figure Dragon Ball Bulma Adventure Begins S.H.Figuarts
£47.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59