Bandai Saint Seiya Myth Cloth EX Thanatos with Pandora

Tamashii Nations - Saint Seiya: Hades Chapter Elysion - SAINT CLOTH MYTH EX - Th

Bandai Saint Seiya Myth Cloth EX Thanatos with Pandora

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.45
Delivery from £7.08

SAINT SEIYA - Myth Cloth EX Thanatos Bandai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.80
Delivery from £16.68

Bandai Saint Seiya Myth Cloth EX God of Death Thanatos God Cloth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.36
Free Delivery
Bandai Saint Seiya Myth Cloth EX Thanatos with Pandora

Cheapest offer

Country of manufacture: Japan / UPC: 4573102640475 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: NON SPECIFICATO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24058629585 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 7 in / Features: With Clothes / Featured Person/Artist: Seal / Animation Studio: Toei Animation / Character: Hades / Material: Cloth / Scale: 1:12 / Motorcycle Brand: Bandai / Franchise: Saint Seiya / ProductTitle: SAINT SEIYA - Myth Cloth EX Thanatos Bandai / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bandai / Series: Animated Adventures / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 4573102640475 / GTIN: 4573102640475 / Theme: Saint Seiya / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Package: Original close / dimensions: 18 cm
£200.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamashii Nations Sagittarius Seiya Saint Seiya Figure 25 Cm
£144.08
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.53
TAMASHII NATIONS Virgo shun -Inheritor of The Gold Cloth- See Fig. 17 cm Saint Seiya Saint Cloth Myth ex c
£136.55
68.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saint Seiya Myth Cloth HADES OCE Original Color Event Exclusive Bandai Tamashii
£223.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.10
BANDAI SAINT CLOTH MYTH EX PHOENIX FINAL BRONZE Brand New
£103.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00