Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice

Used Offers from

Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 24145 Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec 1:24 Car Model Kit

£19.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 24145 Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec 1:24 Car Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 24145 Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec 1:24 Car Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 24145 1:24 Nissan Skyline GT-R V-Spec

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £7.90

Tamiya 24145 Nissan Cars Plastic Model for Assembly, Schwarz

In stock
£23.34
Delivery from £3.99

Tamiya 24145 Nissan Cars Plastic Model for Assembly, Schwarz

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec - 1/24 Car Model Kit - Tamiya 24145

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/24 Nissan Skyline GT-R R33 V-Spec Plastic Model Kit 24145 Scale 1:24

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Select Option: 24145 Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec / UPC: 0766150234411 / Set Includes: Car / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 24145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256026046 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 24145 1/24 Scale Model Sport Car Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Nissan / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Type / EAN: 0766150234411 / Length: 20 / Model: 24145 / Theme: Skyline / Features: Painted / Width: 25 / Vary by: Select Option
£19.10
ebay.co.uk