TAMIYA 35331 1:35 Japan Type 1 Self-Propelled Gun w/6 Figures

Tamiya 1: 35 Japanese tank type 1 with 6 figures, 300035331, Kompletter Waffentank Mit 6 Puppen

TAMIYA 35331 1:35 Japan Type 1 Self-Propelled Gun w/6 Figures

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 1: 35 Japanese tank type 1 with 6 figures, 300035331, Kompletter Waffentank Mit 6 Puppen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 1/35 Type 1 With 6 Figures 35331

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1: 35 Japanese tank type 1 with 6 figures, 300035331, Kompletter Waffentank Mit 6 Puppen

In stock
£27.37
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35331 Type 1 Japanese Tank with 6 figures 1:35 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:35 Type 1 w/ 6 Figures Plastic Model Kit

£28.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1: 35 Japanese tank type 1 with 6 figures, 300035331, Kompletter Waffentank Mit 6 Puppen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.85
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35331 1:35 Japan Type 1 self-propelled gun (w/6 figures)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £7.90
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TAMIYA 300012647 1:35 WWII Zimmerit decorative set Tiger I
£7.97
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£17.23
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA 60102 1:35 Tyrannosaurus Diorama
£24.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.81
25PDR FIELD GUN & QUAD TRACTOR FORD FGT (BRITISH & CANADIAN MKGS)#44 1/35 TAMIYA
£17.23
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA 35331 1:35 Japan Type 1 Self-Propelled Gun w/6 Figures

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344353316 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / Set Includes: Figure / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1257297909 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Subject: Japanese Tank / Weight: 0.499 / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344353316 / GTIN: 4950344353316 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 189mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 Kilogramsg
£24.82
ebay.co.uk