Tamiya 1/35 K Tiger Porsche Zim Sheet 12649

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.37
Free Delivery

Tamiya 12649 Zimmerit Coating Sheet - King Tiger Porsche Turret Decal Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 12649 Zimmerit Coating Sheet - King Tiger Porsche Turret Decal Set

£11.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 12649 Zimmerit Coating Sheet - King Tiger Porsche Turret Decal Set

£11.49
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300012649-1:35 Zimmerit Photo Etching Parts for King Tiger Porsche variant

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £12.16

TAMIYA 12649 King Tiger Porsche Zim Coating Sheet 1:35 Military Model Kit

14-30 days
£15.72
Delivery from £3.00

TAMIYA 300012649-1:35 Zimmerit Photo Etching Parts for King Tiger Porsche variant

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

TAMIYA 300012649-1:35 Zimmerit Photo Etching Parts for King Tiger Porsche variant

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.15
Delivery from £2.99
Tamiya 1/35 K Tiger Porsche Zim Sheet 12649

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344126491 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 12649 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1007708297 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 12649 1/35 Zimmerit Coating Sheet for King Tiger Porsche Turret 3dk / Subject: Porsche / Colour: Clear / Brand: Tamiya / EAN: 4950344126491 / GTIN: 4950344126491 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 18g
£11.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya Gun Barrel 12687 – 1/35 Aluminum with PE for M551 Sheridan – New
£14.24
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 K Tiger Porsche Zim Sheet 12649
£11.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 35259 WWII German Krupp Protze PaK Model Kit Scale 1:35
£38.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
Tamiya Volkswagen Type 82 Kübelwagen 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£11.11
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99