Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 French Light Tank H39 - 35389

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 35389 - 1:35 French Light Tank H39 (1) - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £15.04

Tamiya 35389 French Light Tank Hotchkiss H39 scale 1/35

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Delivery from £8.78

Tamiya 1:35 French Light Tank H39 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35389 French H39 Light Tank (1:35 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35389 1:35 French Lt. Panzer H39 (1) Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Tank Kit, Military Kit, Tank 1:35, Stand Model Building, Moulded Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.28
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35389 1:35 French Light Tank H39 Pz.Kpfw.38H 735(f)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 1/35 French Light Tank H39 35389 Scale Military Model

£27.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35389 1:35 French Lt. Panzer H39 (1) Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Tank Kit, Military Kit, Tank 1:35, Stand Model Building, Moulded Colour

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 French Light Tank H39 - 35389

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344353897 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35389 / Scale: 1/35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21078502204 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: 1/35,Axis,Battle of France,collection:Military,French,German / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 1/35,Axis,Battle of France,collection:Military,French,German / EAN: 4950344353897 / GTIN: 4950344353897 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Passenger car model
Product colour Green
Material Plastic
Movable part type Bonnet, Door
Movable parts Yes
Directional wheels Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Scale 1:35
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name French Light Tank H39

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Stickers included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 56 mm
Length 138 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Highly detailed 1:35 scale model
• Simple assembly with clear instructions
• Customizable design for personal flair

Similar products

Tamiya Diorama Accessories Set Modern US Military 1:35 300035266
£10.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.78
TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£21.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
25PDR FIELD GUN & QUAD TRACTOR FORD FGT (BRITISH & CANADIAN MKGS)#44 1/35 TAMIYA
£25.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:35 35191 M4 Sherman 75 mm Shells (Japan Import)
£8.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature German Army Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Medium-Term
£19.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99