Tamiya US INFANTRY SCOUT SET

Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 U.S. Infantry Scout Set - 35379

Used Offers from

Tamiya US INFANTRY SCOUT SET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tamiya US Infantry Reconnaissance Squad 1:35 Military Plastic Figure Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya 35379 1:35 U.S. Infantry Scout Set Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£15.97
Free Delivery

Tamiya US Infantry Reconnaissance Squad 1:35 Military Plastic Figure Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya US Infantry Reconnaissance Squad 1:35 Military Plastic Figure Model Assembly Kit

Unknown
£16.61
Delivery from £4.49

Tamiya US Infantry Reconnaissance Squad 1:35 Military Plastic Figure Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35379 U.S. Infantry Scout Set 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 American U.S. Infantry Scout Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
GBP 17.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Tamiya US Infantry Reconnaissance Squad 1:35 Military Plastic Figure Model Assembly Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£21.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
25PDR FIELD GUN & QUAD TRACTOR FORD FGT (BRITISH & CANADIAN MKGS)#44 1/35 TAMIYA
£25.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 F-35C Lightning II - 60794
£35.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 35388 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 388 German Type I Tank B Plastic Model
£25.15
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature German Army Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Medium-Term
£19.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya US INFANTRY SCOUT SET

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: Fq8AAOSw4Q9jIcPl / UPC: 4950344353798 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 35379 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10054769711 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya US Infantry Scout 1/35 Scale Military Figures (35379) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4950344353798 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£14.99
ebay.co.uk