Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 76 British Army S.A.S Land Rover Pink

Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.59
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 1/35 Sas British Pink Panther

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Delivery from £3.69

Tamiya 35076 British SAS Pink Panther Vehicle (1:35 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.25

Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £4.25

TAMIYA 35076 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit British SAS Land Rover Pink Panther

Will usually delivered within 20 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Delivery from £25.93

Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 SAS BRITISH DESERT PINK PANTHER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Tamiya 35076 - 1/35 British Sas Land Rover - Pink Panther - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £15.04

Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

In stock
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£21.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 F-35C Lightning II - 60794
£35.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25PDR FIELD GUN & QUAD TRACTOR FORD FGT (BRITISH & CANADIAN MKGS)#44 1/35 TAMIYA
£25.07
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature German Army Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Medium-Term
£19.76
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:35 35191 M4 Sherman 75 mm Shells (Japan Import)
£8.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya SAS Land Rover Pink Panther 1:35 Plastic Model Building Kit

Cheapest offer

Tamiya branded ready-to-assemble plastic precision static model kit. It is supplied unpainted and is ideal for model makers and painters! Required to complete: cement, paint and finishing supplies. Highly detailed Land Rover Series 2A military vehicle with iconic Pink Panther camouflaged design used by the British SAS during World War II. The light shade of pink worked extremely well to help vehicles blend in with the desert landscape. The kit also includes one realistic figure and plenty of accessory parts. Supplied in card box retail style packaging, it is an ideal model kit for the keen hobbyist to assemble and paint. It is sure to look great when finished and presented as part of a diorama or even by itself., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£10.59
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.